Herren

Bezirkspokal, Enz-Murr (2017/2018)

Datum
Zeit
Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
29.08.2017
19:00
GSV Höpfigheim I - SKV Eglosheim I 2 : 0
30.08.2017
18:30
SV Iptingen I - SV Germania Bietigheim I 1 : 7
30.08.2017
18:30
TSV Eltingen II - TSV Schwieberdingen II 7 : 5 i.E.
30.08.2017
18:30
SV Hellas 94 Bietigheim I - SV Illingen I 2 : 3
30.08.2017
18:30
FC Sportfreunde Münklingen I - FC Gerlingen II 1 : 0
30.08.2017
18:30
SV Riet I - FV Kirchheim I 3 : 0 Wertung
30.08.2017
18:30
GSV Hemmingen II - TSV Merklingen III 2 : 4
30.08.2017
18:30
Anadolu Marbach I - TV Aldingen II 3 : 1
30.08.2017
18:30
Spvgg Warmbronn I - Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen I 6 : 4 i.E.
30.08.2017
18:30
FSV Oßweil I - TKSZ Ludwigsburg I 3 : 0 Wertung
30.08.2017
18:30
SGM Riexingen II - TSV Großglattbach I 3 : 2
30.08.2017
18:30
TV Möglingen I - TSV Flacht I 3 : 2
30.08.2017
18:30
SV Horrheim I - TSV Bönnigheim I 1 : 3
30.08.2017
18:30
TSV Merklingen II - FC Gerlingen I 0 : 3
30.08.2017
18:30
DJK Ludwigsburg I - TV Neckarweihingen I 4 : 1
30.08.2017
18:30
KSV Renningen I - Drita Kosova Kornwestheim I 2 : 1
30.08.2017
18:30
MTV Ludwigsburg I - Spvgg Schlößlesfeld I 4 : 2
30.08.2017
18:30
SV Sternenfels I - TSV Ensingen I 4 : 5 i.E.
30.08.2017
18:30
Spvgg Mönsheim I - Spvgg Renningen I 3 : 4
30.08.2017
18:30
TSV Wiernsheim I - TSV Phönix Lomersheim I 2 : 5
30.08.2017
18:30
TSV Weissach II - Türk. SC Kornwestheim I 0 : 4
30.08.2017
18:30
SG Hochberg/Hochdorf I - TSV Grünbühl I 4 : 6 i.E.
30.08.2017
18:30
SGM FV Roßwag/TSV Mühlhausen I - TSV Enzweihingen I 2 : 8
30.08.2017
18:30
Enosis Leonberg I - TSV Korntal I 2 : 4
30.08.2017
18:30
KSV Hoheneck I - VfR Großbottwar I 3 : 0 i.E.
30.08.2017
18:30
VfR Sersheim I - FC Mezopotamya Bietigheim I 4 : 1
30.08.2017
18:30
TSV Schafhausen I - SKV Rutesheim II 0 : 5
30.08.2017
18:30
VfB Vaihingen/Enz I - TSV Häfnerhaslach I 3 : 0 Wertung
30.08.2017
18:30
TSF Ditzingen I - TSV Merklingen I 3 : 4
30.08.2017
18:30
SV Sal. Kornwestheim II - TSV Affalterbach I 7 : 6 i.E.
30.08.2017
18:30
VfL Gemmrigheim I - SGM Riexingen I 1 : 3
30.08.2017
18:30
VfB Tamm I - TSV Münchingen I 13 : 14 i.E.
30.08.2017
18:30
TSV Benningen II - SGV Freiberg II 2 : 5 i.E.
30.08.2017
18:30
TSV Phönix Lomersheim II - TSV Nussdorf I 1 : 0
30.08.2017
18:30
TSV Heimsheim I - TSV Eltingen I 2 : 4
30.08.2017
18:30
TSV Bönnigheim II - FSV 08 Bissingen II 0 : 3 Wertung
30.08.2017
18:30
FC Gerlingen III - TSV Weissach I 0 : 2
30.08.2017
18:30
SGM Sachsenheim I - NK Croatia Bietigheim I 1 : 3
30.08.2017
18:30
Spvgg Weil der Stadt I - TSV Malmsheim I 2 : 4
30.08.2017
18:30
SB Asperg I - FV Oberstenfeld I 4 : 5
30.08.2017
19:00
SGM SC Hohenhaslach-SV Freudental I - SV Germania Bietigheim II 0 : 3
30.08.2017
19:30
TuS Freiberg I - SGV Murr I 3 : 1
30.08.2017
19:30
TSV Enzweihingen II - SKV Erligheim I 3 : 4
30.08.2017
19:30
SGV Murr II - FC Marbach I 0 : 5
30.08.2017
19:30
TSV Höfingen II - Türk Gücü Möglingen I 5 : 3
30.08.2017
19:30
SV Poppenweiler I - FV Ingersheim I 0 : 2
30.08.2017
19:30
SV Gebersheim I - GSV Hemmingen I 4 : 5 i.E.
30.08.2017
19:30
TV Pflugfelden II - GSV Erdmannhausen I 8 : 7 i.E.
30.08.2017
19:30
TSV Heimerdingen II - SV Perouse I 3 : 5
30.08.2017
19:30
TV Aldingen I - TSV Benningen I 5 : 2
30.08.2017
19:30
TSV Flacht II - SV Gebersheim II 4 : 1
30.08.2017
19:30
FV Ingersheim II - FV Löchgau II 1 : 9
31.08.2017
18:30
TSV Heimsheim II - SV Friolzheim I 0 : 3 Wertung
31.08.2017
18:30
DJK Ludwigsburg II - SV Pattonville I 2 : 1
31.08.2017
18:30
TSV Asperg II - TSV Schwieberdingen I 0 : 1
31.08.2017
18:30
VfB Tamm II - TSV Asperg I 2 : 4
31.08.2017
18:30
FV Dersim Ludwigsburg I - TSV Ludwigsburg I 5 : 2
31.08.2017
19:00
Spvgg Bissingen I - Spvgg Besigheim I 0 : 4
31.08.2017
19:30
FC Marbach II - Spfr. Mundelsheim I 5 : 1
31.08.2017
19:30
SV Walheim I - TSV Kleinglattbach I 4 : 3
31.08.2017
19:30
TASV Hessigheim I - FV Sönmez Spor Bietigheim I 10 : 3
31.08.2017
19:30
Spvgg Warmbronn II - TSV Höfingen I 0 : 5
31.08.2017
19:30
FSV Oßweil II - Spvgg 07 Ludwigsburg II 6 : 4 i.E.
31.08.2017
19:30
GSV Höpfigheim II - GSV Pleidelsheim I 0 : 8