Herren

Bezirkspokal, Enz-Murr (2017/2018)

Datum
Zeit
Heim Gast Ergebnis Info
20.09.2017
18:00
TSV Malmsheim I - KSV Renningen I 5 : 4 i.E.
20.09.2017
18:00
GSV Hemmingen I - Türk. SC Kornwestheim I 1 : 7
20.09.2017
18:00
SGM Riexingen II - TSV Schwieberdingen I 1 : 2
20.09.2017
18:00
SV Riet I - NK Croatia Bietigheim I 1 : 4
20.09.2017
18:00
TSV Eltingen II - Spvgg Warmbronn I 1 : 5
20.09.2017
18:00
TV Pflugfelden II - DJK Ludwigsburg I 6 : 3
20.09.2017
18:00
Spvgg Renningen I - TSV Merklingen III 3 : 2
20.09.2017
18:00
SGV Freiberg II - FV Oberstenfeld I 3 : 0 Wertung
20.09.2017
19:00
TSV Weissach I - FC Sportfreunde Münklingen I 4 : 2 i.E.
20.09.2017
19:00
SV Germania Bietigheim II - TASV Hessigheim I 4 : 3
20.09.2017
19:00
VfB Vaihingen/Enz I - Spvgg Besigheim I 3 : 4
20.09.2017
19:00
DJK Ludwigsburg II - FV Löchgau II 1 : 5
20.09.2017
19:00
FSV Oßweil I - TSV Asperg I 3 : 7
20.09.2017
19:30
TSV Phönix Lomersheim II - TSV Bönnigheim I 3 : 0 Wertung
20.09.2017
19:30
TSV Merklingen I - TSV Höfingen I 4 : 2
20.09.2017
19:30
KSV Hoheneck I - FV Dersim Ludwigsburg I 0 : 5
20.09.2017
19:30
SV Illingen I - FSV 08 Bissingen II 2 : 1
20.09.2017
19:30
TSV Flacht II - FC Gerlingen I 2 : 1
20.09.2017
19:30
SV Sal. Kornwestheim II - TSV Grünbühl I 1 : 6
20.09.2017
19:30
TSV Enzweihingen I - TSV Phönix Lomersheim I 6 : 5 i.E.
20.09.2017
19:30
TSV Höfingen II - SKV Rutesheim II 1 : 3
20.09.2017
19:30
TuS Freiberg I - Anadolu Marbach I 3 : 1
20.09.2017
19:30
FC Marbach II - FV Ingersheim I 1 : 5
20.09.2017
19:30
TSV Korntal I - TSV Eltingen I 1 : 4
20.09.2017
19:30
MTV Ludwigsburg I - TV Aldingen I 0 : 5
20.09.2017
19:30
GSV Pleidelsheim I - FC Marbach I 3 : 5 i.E.
20.09.2017
19:30
TSV Münchingen I - SV Perouse I 2 : 1
20.09.2017
19:30
GSV Höpfigheim I - FSV Oßweil II 6 : 7 i.E.
21.09.2017
19:00
TSV Ensingen I - SV Germania Bietigheim I 0 : 3
21.09.2017
19:00
SKV Erligheim I - SGM Riexingen I 3 : 4
21.09.2017
19:30
TV Möglingen I - SV Friolzheim I 5 : 4 i.E.
21.09.2017
19:30
SV Walheim I - VfR Sersheim I 8 : 7 i.E.